Illinois State University
Illinois State University
Jump over the College navigation bar.

2015/2016 Approval List - Final

Please allow 3-5 business days for your application to be processed.

Scroll below to see the names of approved applicants who will receive the $1,900 Illinois NBPTS Candidate Fee Subsidy.  

PHASE ONE APPROVALS:  PRIORITY SCHOOL CRITERIA

It is anticipated that there will be more candidate applications than available funding. The selection process will adhere to the criteria outlined within the online application and only applications from those teachers and counselors who meet eligibility criteria, priority school criteria and submit a complete and accurate application by September 20, 2015 at midnight will be reviewed and approved. Candidates will be approved on a first come, first serve basis until funding is exhausted.

PHASE TWO APPROVALS:  NON PRIORITY SCHOOL

Criteria:  Waiting List

In the event there is funding available after September 20, 2015, applicants, who met eligibility criteria and completed the online Illinois NBPTS Candidate Fee Subsidy application accurately by September 20, 2015 but did not meet the priority schools criteria, will be approved on a first come, first serve basis beginning September 24, 2015 by 4:00pm. Their names will be moved from the waiting list to the Approved List and posted on the Approved List on September 24, 2015 at 4:00 pm.

Not on the List

If you completed Steps 1-4 of the Application process found on the NBRC website and your name is not on the list, please contact us at 1-309-438-1835.

2015-2016 Illinois Approval List - Final: 

Last updated on September 24, 2015 at 5:00 p.m.

Congratulations! You have been approved to receive the Illinois NBPTS Candidate Fee Subsidy.
Last Name First Name School District
Abbott Fiona Highland Community Unit School District 5
Abousalem Samar North Palos School District 117
Acevedo Kathleen Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Adair Anderson Shirley Chicago Public School District 299
Agarwal Meenu North Chicago Community Unit School District 187
Ales Catherine Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Alesch John Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Alexander Carrie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Almaraz Mayra Chicago Public School District 299
Alvarado Elspeth School District U-46
Amadei Jennifer St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Amezqueta-Martinez Eduardo Chicago Public School District 299
Anderson Carolyn Wauconda Community Unit School District 118
Andrews Susan Harlem School District 122
Ansell Annalise Chicago Public School District 299
Arko Shannon West Aurora School District 129
Arof Melissa North Shore School District 112
Ash Michael Harlem School District 122
Atkinson Elisabeth Chicago Public School District 299
Auguste Camille Chicago Public School District 299
Baker Jessica Chicago Public School District 299
Baker Colleen Highland Community Unit School District 5
Baker Seth Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Baker Caroline Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Ball Corrie St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Ballard Kristina Chicago Public School District 299
Bandy Lindsey Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Bandy Katelyn Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Barbino Eleanor Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Barnes Alison Ludlow Community Consolidated School District 142
Barr Rene Highland Community Unit School District 5
Barrett Stacy Chicago Public School District 299
Barton Beth Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Beach Regina Chicago Public School District 299
Bechina Jamie Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Becker Libby Springfield Public Schools 186
Belford Carrie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Berg Linda Highland Community Unit School District 5
Bernard Ann Kankakee School District 111
Bert Amanda Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Beverley-Ciullo Heather Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Bevly Eurydice Chicago Public School District 299
Beyer Tina Highland Community Unit School District 5
Bhargava Renu Waukegan Community School District 60
Bigelow Nancy Chicago Public School District 299
Biggan Lauren Champaign Unit 4 School District
Bishop Amy Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Bizzocchi Lilian Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Black-Foltin Jennifer Leyden High School District 212
Blahnik Crystal Chicago Public School District 299
Blank Kelli Harlem School District 122
Blocker Susan Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Bloomberg Kelsey Jasper County School District 1
Boam Brian North Palos School District 117
Bran Cynthia Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Brannigan Ian Chicago Public School District 299
Bretl Jessica Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Brewton Jamie Chicago Public School District 299
Brink Kandace St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Brody Webb Kathleen North Palos School District 117
Brooks Ashley Chicago Public School District 299
Brown Andrew Chicago Public School District 299
Brown William Chicago Public School District 299
Brown Ryan Harlem School District 122
Browne Angela Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Bruno Dawn Highland Community Unit School District 5
Brunswick Ryan Community High School District 155
Bulfer Julie Chicago Public School District 299
Bulman Matthew St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Bush Joseph Township High School District 214
Calabrese Renee Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Calahan Stephanie North Palos School District 117
Campbell Natalie Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Campise Stephanie West Aurora School District 129
Cantu Joey Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Carlson Sarah Oswego Communtiy Unit School District 308
Carlson Carrie Thornton Township HS District 205
Carman Josie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Case Danielle Highland Community Unit School District 5
Cawthorne Lucretia Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview School District 89
Chamberlain Nathan Manteno Community Unit School District 5
Chapman Leslie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Christoff Brad Hononegah Community High School District 207
Christoffel Marisa Batavia Public School District 101
Chrystall Linda Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Cismesia Jeffrey Harlem School District 122
Coghlan Margaret Atwood Heights School District 125
Cole James Chicago Public School District 299
Conley Laura Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Conley Katherine Reavis Township High School District 220
Conner Tommy Kankakee School District 111
Coonley Jessica Chicago Public School District 299
Copeland Valerie West Aurora School District 129
Corr Kathleen Harlem School District 122
Cortez Kathryn Elmhurst Community Unit School District 205
Cremins Connie Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Dababneh Linda Burbank School District 111
Daiber Danette Highland Community Unit School District 5
Dailor Sean Kankakee School District 111
Dattomo Lynnette Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Davis Tara State Of Illinois-Illinois State University Lab Schools
de Oliveira Robert Kankakee School District 111
Dean Katherine Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Degarmo Sarah Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
DeLeon Vanessa Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Delk Lorilyn School District U-46
Derks Brandi West Aurora School District 129
Dewey Christine Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
D'Hondt JoAnn (Jodi) Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
DiCianni Kathryn Chicago Public School District 299
Dietel Tracy Community Consolidated School District 89
Dietrich Jeffrey West Aurora School District 129
Disanto Stephen Kankakee School District 111
Diviacchi Elizabeth Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Dobbs DeAnna Highland Community Unit School District 5
Dolan Ryan Chicago Public School District 299
Douglas Tracie Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Drozt Jennifer Crystal Lake Community Consolidated School District 47
Dubina Brian Brookfield LaGrange Park School District 95
Duncan Heather Chicago Public School District 299
Durbin Christopher Highland Community Unit School District 5
Eccles Zachary Township High School District 214
Edsey Angeleki Maine Township High School District 207
Elder Justin Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Ellefson Matthew Maine Township High School District 207
Espinoza Byron Chicago Public School District 299
Esquivel Danica Community High School District 155
Farlow Neil Community High School District 117
Fasuna Melissa Aptakisic Tripp School District 102
Feld Jessica Deerfield Public School District 109
Feldstein David Burbank School District 111
Fernandez Faviola Chicago Public School District 299
Ferraro Christine Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Ferrin Nicole Chicago Public School District 299
Fillenwarth Daniel Chicago Public School District 299
Finlayson Daniel Rich Township High School District 227
Flick Heather School District U-46
Foltz Janet Waukegan Community School District 60
Fornelli Julie Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Forrest Kara Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Foster Katharine Proviso Township High Schools District 209
Foster Matthew Waukegan Community School District 60
Fox-Childress Erica Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Fragale Jennifer Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Franklin Valerie Chicago Public School District 299
Fredericksen Heidi Highland Community Unit School District 5
Freesmeier Thomas Harlem School District 122
French Robert Waukegan Community School District 60
Friar Kristie Chicago Public School District 299
Fritts Jordan State of Illinois-Illinois State University Lab Schools
Frohning Cindy Jasper County School District 1
Fronk Amy St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Gabelman Jami Elmhurst Community Unit School District 205
Galaty Tabitha Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Galindo Nadine Harlem School District 122
Gallian Karin Chicago Public School District 299
Garcia Sarah Maywood-Melrose Park-Broadview School District 89
Gedz Susan Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Gehrig Kathy Springfield Public Schools 186
Georgacopoulos Angelo Naperville Community Unit School District 203
George Becket Harlem School District 122
Giacomino Megan Community Unit School District 308
Gillette Sara North Chicago Communtiy Unit School District 187
Gilmore Anne St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Gontarek Jennifer School District U-46
Goodfellow-Vargas Jeralyn Champaign Unit 4 School District
Gordillo Letsa West Aurora School District 129
Gornick Traci Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Gould Derek Chicago Public School District 299
Gourley Jamie Dupage High School District 88
Graton Katie Harvey School District 152
Griffith Melissa Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Gross Geoffrey Kankakee School District 111
Gudino Jaclyn Chicago Public School District 299
Guzman Laura Community Consolidated School District 89
Hagedorn Joan St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Hakanson Brook Harlem School District 122
Hall Jody Highland Community Unit School District 5
Hallman Katherine Yorkville Community Unit School District 115
Hancock Mary St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Hardy Valerie Community High School District 99
Harrington Lindsey Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Harris Molly Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Hayes-hartley Kenya Chicago Public School District 299
Heinen Joshua Elmwood Park Community Unit School District 401
Hembrough Meghan Harlem School District 122
Hemmer Scott Chicago Public School District 299
Hernandez Heidi Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Hickey Janelle Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Hillyer Allison Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Hinds Leonard Chicago Public School District 299
Hiron Geoffrey Chicago Public School District 299
Hoffman Christy Kankakee School District 111
Hofstad Mallory Chicago Public School District 299
Hogan Andrea North Palos School District 117
Holman Jarasha Harvey School District 152
Holmes Laura Chicago Public School District 299
Hoppes Taryn Highland Community Unit School District 5
Hrechko Jason Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Hubbard Dawn Highland Community Unit School District 5
Hueneke Cynthia St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Ibeling Kelly Harlem School District 122
Immormino Brittany Champaign Unit 4 School District
Intorp Kathryn Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Jackson Mary Highland Community Unit School District 5
Jackson-Cohodes Sittie-Yasmin School District U-46
Jacobson Laura Community High School District 155
James Thomas Highland Community Unit School District 5
Janeteas Jacqueline Chicago Public School District 299
Jelinek Michael Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Jilek Jennifer Chicago Public School District 299
John Steve West Aurora School District 129
Johnson Angela Chicago Public School District 299
Johnson Craig Chicago Public School District 299
Johnson-Linner Dorothy West Aurora School District 129
Jones Cordean Highland Community Unit School District 5
Jones Dawn Highland Community Unit School District 5
Jones Tamzen West Aurora School District 129
Jones Valerie West Aurora School District 129
Joshua Wyandotta Chicago Public School District 299
Judd Kristin Waukegan Community School District 60
Jurkowski Rebecca West Aurora School District 129
Kaegi Tim Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Kaminski Erin Chicago Public School District 299
Kanak Angela Kankakee School District 111
Kane William Lockport Township High School District 205
Kanwischer Thomas Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Katrein Jennifer St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Katsma Ross Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Kelley Jill Highland Community Unit School District 5
Kellogg Jennifer Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Kelly Patrick Chicago Public School District 299
Kerr Frances Harvey School District 152
Kerr Meghan Yorkville Community Unit School District 115
Kim Deborah Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Kimbrell Kimberly Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
King Kara Community Unit School District 308
Klein Stephanie Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Klonowski Joanne Chicago Public School District 299
Kloss Amy Highland Community Unit School District 5
Knott Julie Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Knudson David Kankakee School District 111
Koeppen Christopher Chicago Public School District 299
Kohl Emily La Harpe Community District 347
Kopecky Miranda St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Korte Brenda Highland Community Unit School District 5
Kral Christine West Aurora School District 129
Krasinski Dirk North Chicago Community Unit School District 187
Krepel Erin Kankakee School District 111
Krows Abigail Champaign Unit 4 School District
Kueker Christine Oswego Communtiy Unit School District 308
La Porte Brian Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Lamb Jaqueleen Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Lambert Meghan Atwood Heights School District 125
Lannert Holly Palatine Community School District 15
Lapa Anita Kankakee School District 111
Lavelle Stacey North Palos School District 117
Lawrence Kimberly Chicago Public School District 299
Leal Rosalba Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Lenz Katherine Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Leonard Danielle Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Leverentz Scott Community High School District 117
Lewis Kimberlee Harlem School District 122
Leyden Amanda North Palos School District 117
Lo Michelle Chicago Public School District 299
Locks Joshua Chicago Public School District 299
Lofgren Brad Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Loftus Keri Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Logsdon Alicia Springfield Public Schools 186
Lotfi Christina Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Lowder Khourtney Highland Community Unit School District 5
Luehrs Kathleen Glen Ellyn School District 41
Lynch Elizabeth Urbana School District 116
Mackie Thomas Chicago Public School District 299
Madel Jason Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Manny Shannon School District U-46
Martinez Anny Chicago Public School District 299
Martinez Blanca Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Massoni Kristen Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Mathis Brian Kankakee School District 111
Maynard Brandy Bloom Township Hgh School District 206
Mazur-Lessard Kimberly St Charles Community Unit School District 303
McCarren Elise State of Illinois -Illinois State University Lab Schools
McCarthy Ian Chicago Public School District 299
McCloud Claudia West Aurora School District 129
McCord Kathleen Community High School District 155
McCormick Jennifer North Palos School District 117
McCue Erin Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Mccullough Cynthia Chicago Public School District 299
McDonald Timothy Oak Park Elementary School District 97
McGinthy Patrick Highland Community Unit School District 5
McKenzie Brian Oswego Community Unit School District 308
McQuade Jennifer Chicago Public School District 299
McShane Lucas Chicago Public School District 299
Medina Andrea Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Medley Amy Highland Community Unit School District 5
Merrick Kristin Harlem School District 122
Messerschmidt Melissa Carbon-Cliff Barstow 36
Metoyer Jennifer Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Meyer Courtney Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Mezger Sheryl Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Michener/Dailing Amy Harlem School District 122
Miller Brian Crystal Lake Community Consolidated School District 47
Minarcik/Mehren Emily West Aurora School District 129
Miscik David Highland Community Unit School District 5
Missman Jeffrey Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Mitchell Sara Jasper County School District 1
Mkrtschjan Megan St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Mohr Jodi Harlem School District 122
Moreno Maria West Aurora School District 129
Morris Tycora West Aurora School District 129
Morrison Mollie Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Morrow Meghan Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Murphy Meghan Chicago Public School District 299
Murray Christina Jasper County School District 1
Nadkarni Lynda Brookfield LaGrange Park School District 95
Naumann Michelle North Palos School District 117
Navas de Ocasio Maria Chicago Public School District 299
Nelson George Crystal Lake Community Consolidated School District 47
Nelson Kelli Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Nelson Mary Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Newbanks/Lively Jackie Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Newton Barbara Chicago Public School District 299
Niznik Laura Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Noble Chris Harlem School District 122
Noonan Katie Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Norman Adam Chicago Public School District 299
Norwood Lindsay Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Nunn Matthew Chicago Public School District 299
OBrien Amanda St Charles Community Unit School District 303
O'Connell Courtney Chicago Public School District 299
O'Connor Michael Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Oczki Mary Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Odegaard-Carpenter Deborah Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Ogborn Sarah Community High School District 117
Ogilvie Francesca Aptakisic Tripp School District 102
Olson Roy Township High School District 214
Ortiz Carmita Chicago Public School District 299
Oslos Amy Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Oyler Kayla Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Page Amy Wesclin Community Unit School District 3
Painter Michelle Coal City Community Unit School District 1
Parent Kathleen Chicago Public School District 299
Park Helen Cass District 63
Park Aimee Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Park Janet Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Patterson-Ovedje Tamar Bellwood School District 88
Paulson Heidi Chicago Public School District 299
Pavelka Cheryl Oswego Communtiy Unit School District 308
Peacock/Rich Ann School District U-46
Pelsor Amanda Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Pentti Allison Urbana School District 116
Perez Amanda Urbana School District 116
Perschbacher Brittany Triad Community Schools Unit District 2
Phillips Jala Chicago Public School District 299
Pierce Monica Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Pierce-Ryan Travis Chicago Public School District 299
Pilon Erica Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Pitassi Christina Elmwood Park Community Unit School District 401
Plocher Donna Highland Community Unit School District 5
Porter Chad Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Powell Karen Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Prigodich Elizabeth Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Priller Kimberly Springfield Public Schools 186
Prouty Daniels Debra Chicago Public School District 299
Puffer Michelle Kankakee School District 111
Pusko Lea North Palos School District 117
Quisenberry Jill Urbana School District 116
Radford Brandon Meredosia-Chambersburg School District 11
Raisanen Cynthia Chicago Public School District 299
Ramin Nathan Chicago Public School District 299
Ramirez Katie-jo Chicago Public School District 299
Reil Valerie North Chicago Community Unit School District 187
Remigio Maria Lisle Community Unit School District 202
Rexroad Katrina Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Reynolds Ginger Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
Ribbens Tamara Community High School District 117
Richards Katherine Brookfield LaGrange Park School District 95
Richards Rozanne Harlem School District 122
Richey Amanda Chicago Public School District 299
Robey Seth Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Rocen Heather School District U-46
Roeder Haley Community High School District 155
Roh Grace Avoca School District 37
Rohn Katie Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Rollins Alison Chicago Public School District 299
Romero Kimberly Highland Community Unit School District 5
Roseen Kathy Harvey School District 152
Rosenblum Gabrielle Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Rosin Natalie St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Roskos Meagan Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Saka Meggen Chicago Public School District 299
Sakanis Dawn Chicago Public School District 299
Salem Shadia North Palos School District 117
Salinas Susana Chicago Heights School District 170
Saliny Shannon Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Sallee Sepideh Township High School District 113
Santella Patricia Chicago Public School District 299
Saylors Diann St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Schade Michelle Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Schaeffer Julia Batavia Public School District 101
Scharbert Angela Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Schilb Ryan St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Schlie Carolyn Harlem School District 122
Schnowske Alexis Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
schuh laura Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Schuler Ashley Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Schultz Kellie Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Schwappach Stephanie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Schwarz Christel Highland Community Unit School District 5
Schwarzrock Jay Community High School District 155
Schweigert Amber Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Scobbie Faith Oswego Communtiy Unit School District 308
Seeberg Karen Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Seeman Jacqualyn Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Shamhart Brian Jasper County School District 1
Shannon Emily School District U-46
Shepin Laura Township High School District 214
Shoopman Amanda Central School District 3
Simmons Kristie Highland Community Unit School District 5
Smith Gregory Chicago Public School District 299
Smith Kiel Chicago Public School District 299
Smith Carol Highland Community Unit School District 5
Smithey Suzanne Highland Community Unit School District 5
Solodky Marc Urbana School District 116
Somers Sarah Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Sorensen June Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Sprau Jill West Aurora School District 129
Stacy Carrie North Palos School District 117
Staron/Keith Molly Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Stauffer Jennifer Belleville Township High School District 201
Steichen Kelly Coal City Community Unit School District 1
Stella (Licari-Stella) Jennifer Harlem School District 122
Stern Ashley Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Stevens Suzanne Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Stieber David Chicago Public School District 299
Stirewalt Gayla Highland Community Unit School District 5
Stocks Karen West Aurora School District 129
Strong Todd Highland Community Unit School District 5
Sukow Stephanie Community High School District 155
Surbaugh Kirsten Chicago Public School District 299
Sutter Megan Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Svetich Sara Harlem School District 122
Swick Jenell Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Sykora Rachel Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Szydlowski Sara School District U-46
Talip Ashley School District U-46
Tartaglione Sally West Aurora School District 129
Taylor Margaret Chicago Public School District 299
Tharp Linda Jasper County School District 1
Theisen Susan Harlem School District 122
Thomas Tracie Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Thomas Lisa Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Thomas Cara Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Thomas Kyle Urbana School District 116
Tilton Michelle Harlem School District 122
Todd Patricia Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Truax Tracie St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Tucker Jennifer Chicago Public School District 299
Umer Asiya Valley View Community Unit School District 365U
VandeMoortel Elizabeth Community High School District 155
VanderMeer Renee Will County School District 92
Vanna Jeannie Chicago Public School District 299
Veldhoff Karah Community High School District 155
Venters Scott School District U-46
Ver Lee Rachael Community Unit School District 308
Vester Sarah West Aurora School District 129
Villalobos Maria Maine Township High School District 207
Villareal Katherine Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Vlahakis Elaine Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Voudrie Mary Urbana School District 116
Wagenblast Hilary Highland Community Unit School District 5
Wagner Andrew Community High School District 155
Wagner Kimberly Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Waldie Alexandra Geneva Community Unit School District 304
Waldron Kelly Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Wallace-Madison Latarsha West Aurora School District 129
Walsh Nicole Geneseo Community Unit School District 228
Walsh Kathleen Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Walters Melissa Park Ridge-Niles School District 64
Washington Pamela Kankakee School District 111
Webb Sandra Jasper County School District 1
Weder Elizabeth Highland Community Unit School District 5
Wehrli Sharon Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Wells Shawn Kankakee School District 111
Wender Sarah Chicago Public School District 299
Whalen Patrick Community High School District 155
Whang Deborah Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Whelan Sandra Community High School District 155
Whelpley Deborah Batavia Public School District 101
White Takema Kankakee School District 111
White Jill St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Wilbois Brian McHenry High School District 156
Williams Tyrone Oak Park River Forest School District 200
Williams Dottie Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Williamson Joslyn Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Wilson Teresa Urbana School District 116
Wisneski Wendy Plainfield Community Consolidated School District 202
Wojtyszyn Jacqueline Oswego Community Unit School District 308
Wolf Alissa Taylorville Community Unit School District 3
Wright Brian St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Wroble Sharon St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Young Rhonda Champaign Unit 4 School District
Youngberg Rachel Oak Park Elementary School District 97
Young-White Norma Harvey School District 152
Zaborowski Brianne Lyons School District 103
Zachas Genevieve St Charles Community Unit School District 303
Zahn Miranda Community Unit School District 2
Zamora Beth Naperville Community Unit School District 203
Zapata Melissa Leyden High School District 212
Zaremba Anya/Anna Chicago Public School District 299
Zhao Luqing Community High School District 128
Zummo Daniel Chicago Public School District 299
Zydek Ellen North Palos School District 117
2015-10-07T08:57:02.764-05:00 2015
©